Skip to Store Area:

Elliott Electronic Supply

New Website Banner

Se Habla Español

Welcome to Elliott's | Login

Connectors > Fiber Optic

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
3M 6202 Multimode Fiber Optic FC Connector
3M 6202 Multimode Fiber Optic FC Connector
Item# 6202
The 3M™ FC Connector is a pull-proof design that is fully compatible with all RC connectors ...Learn More
Add to my order

In Stock

3M 6100-B Fiber Optic ST Hot Melt Connector
3M 6100-B Fiber Optic ST Hot Melt Connector
Item# 6100-B
Multimode ST hot melt connector, black boot
$9.80
Add to my order

In Stock

3M 6105B Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, 125µm, Metal Body
3M 6105B Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, 125µm, Metal Body
Item# 6105-B
Fiber Optic Connectors 6105-B CNNCT ST COMP MM BLACK BOOT
$4.50
Add to my order

In Stock

3M 6306 Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Multimode, 125µm,
3M 6306 Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Multimode, 125µm,
Item# 6306
Fiber Optic Plug Connector SC Simplex 125µm Beige
$4.50
Add to my order

In Stock


4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction